Heater Element 1750W Inc. NTC
Part Number: ELE9685
£20.00
Share with ...
Delivery Information
Safety Warning - Always unplug from the mains before carrying out any repairs.
This part also fits the following makes and models:
AMS7000U
AMS7500I
AMS8000I
L11840VIT
L11842VIT
L12843VIT
L14AS7
L14AS8
L16AS7
L50642VI
L56006SL
L57126SL
L573260SL
L574270SL
L576272SL
L57627SL
L58547SL
L60060SL
L60060SLP
L60260SL
L60260SLP
L61270BI
L61270WDBI
L61271BI
L61271WDBI
L61470BI
L61470WDBI
L61472WDBI
L61473FL
L61670FL
L61EUR
L62060SL
L62260SL
L62642VI
L63742VI
L68070FL
L68080FL
L68270FL
L68270VFL
L68271FL
L68271VFL
L68276FL
L68280FL
L68280VFL
L68281VFL
L68470FL
L68470VFL
L68478VFL
L68479VFL
L68480FL
L68480VFL
L69470FL
L69470VFL
L69480FL
L69480VFL
L69482FL
L69670FL
L69670VFL
L69680FL
L69680VFL
L69680VFL2
L69682VFL
L69682VFLC
L69689VFL
L6FAU740I
L6FB1881K
L6FB40472
L6FB40478
L6FB40479
L6FB4047EP
L6FB41477
L6FB48FL
L6FB50470
L6FB50472
L6FB50478
L6FB50479
L6FB50480
L6FB50489
L6FB54470
L6FB54478
L6FB54480
L6FB54488
L6FB54670
L6FB54680
L6FB548G
L6FB55470
L6FB55480
L6FB55681
L6FB62482
L6FB64470
L6FB64473
L6FB64478
L6FB64479
L6FB647FH
L6FB648G
L6FB65480
L6FB65486
L6FB65487
L6FB6548EX
L6FB65680
L6FB6568EX
L6FB7499M
L6FB74GW
L6FB74KT
L6FB84GS
L6FB84GW
L6FB84IT
L6FB84IW
L6FB86BGP1
L6FB86GW
L6FB86IW
L6FBA474
L6FBA48
L6FBA484
L6FBA674
L6FBA68
L6FBA684
L6FBC4470
L6FBC4478
L6FBC4480
L6FBC4688
L6FBC4689
L6FBE720I
L6FBE740G
L6FBE840I
L6FBG48S
L6FBG48SC
L6FBG48SP
L6FBG68SC
L6FBG741
L6FBG741R
L6FBG74W
L6FBG824
L6FBG841
L6FBG842R
L6FBG844
L6FBG844P
L6FBG84S
L6FBG84W
L6FBG861R
L6FBG862R
L6FBG86W
L6FBI27W
L6FBI27WC
L6FBI48S
L6FBI48SC
L6FBI741
L6FBI741N
L6FBI742N
L6FBI74TS
L6FBI821
L6FBI821U
L6FBI824U
L6FBI841
L6FBI841N
L6FBI842N
L6FBI84S
L6FBI84T
L6FBI84W
L6FBI84W1
L6FBI861N
L6FBI862N
L6FBI86S
L6FBI86W
L6FBJ741N
L6FBJ841N
L6FBJ841P
L6FBJ842P
L6FBK741P
L6FBK74W
L6FBK821U
L6FBK841N
L6FBK84W
L6FBK865G
L6FBKIEL
L6FBKOLN
L6FBL740I
L6FBL863G
L6FBM762G
L6FBM842I
L6FBN5740
L6FBN5761
L6FBN6862
L6FBN742I
L6FBN74K
L6FBN842G
L6FBN84GP
L6FBNR1
L6FBP763I
L6FBP842K
L6FBP843G
L6FBP863G
L6FBR842G
L6FBSPEED
L6FBT74W
L6FBT84W
L6FEG48S
L6FEG743E
L6FEG864
L6FEK28IWG
L6FEK28WG
L6FEK48WG
L6FER844G
L6FL700EX
L6FL830EX
L6FSG74B
L6FSI844
L6FSK863G
L6FSP764K
L6FSP865K
L6FSU741K
L6SE62W
L71060SL
L71060SLCS
L71060SLP
L71260SL
L71260SLP
L73060SL
L73060SLCS
L73260SL
L73260SLCS
L73260VSL
L73742VI
L75270SL
L75274ESL
L75275SL
L76270SL
L76275SL
L82470BI
L85470SL
L85470SLCS
L85470SLP
L85475SL
LB5250
LB5450
LB5480F
LB5840
LFL64702
LFL64704
LFL66804
LFL67804
LFL67806
LFX6I7461A
LP1481F
LP4481
LP5250C
LP5281
LP5481
LP5482
LP5681
LP5682
LP6471C
LP6480
LP6481
LP7250
LP7260C
LP7450
LP7480F
LR3460C
LS60840L
LS60843L
LS62840L
LS70840
LS72840
LS72840CS
LS72843
LS84840
RWP127309W
86100W
EFU361000P
EFU361200P
EFU361200PI
ELV1286DG
EW2F0814BD
EW2F1284FG
EW2F1284GF
EW2F1483SG
EW2F2027R1
EW2F2714PM
EW2F3047R3
EW2F3048R6
EW2F3067R4
EW2F3068R7
EW2F3168R5
EW2F4714DP
EW2F4722AB
EW2F4822AB
EW2F4822AF
EW2F4822BF
EW2F4843AF
EW2F5722AF
EW2F6712BS
EW2F6713BB
EW2F6714EW
EW2F6715ES
EW2F67204F
EW2F67204K
EW2F67205N
EW2F6811BS
EW2F6812WI
EW2F6813ES
EW2F6814SS
EW2F68202N
EW2F68204F
EW2F68205N
EW2F68214EU
EW2F6824BA
EW2F68404X
EW2F7711WW
EW2F7714BA
EW2F7810ED
EW2F7814EW
EW6F1474W
EW6F1483BB
EW6F1484D
EW6F328W
EW6F328WC
EW6F328WP
EW6F328WU
EW6F328WUP
EW6F3811RA
EW6F382W
EW6F3844BB
EW6F38EU
EW6F38EX
EW6F38KT
EW6F38MW
EW6F38UN
EW6F3R28WU
EW6F408WU
EW6F408WUP
EW6F4247K2
EW6F4248K5
EW6F4248P1
EW6F428B
EW6F428BC
EW6F428BP
EW6F428W
EW6F428WP
EW6F428WU
EW6F428WUC
EW6F428WUP
EW6F448BU
EW6F448BUC
EW6F448BUP
EW6F4805BR
EW6F4810RA
EW6F4822BB
EW6F4823BB
EW6F482B
EW6F482Y
EW6F4840SP
EW6F4842AB
EW6F4843AB
EW6F4R08WU
EW6F4R28B
EW6F4R28WU
EW6F4R48BU
EW6F5228P2
EW6F5247G1
EW6F5248G3
EW6F5248J4
EW6F5248P7
EW6F527W
EW6F528S
EW6F528W
EW6F5348B4
EW6F5348F4
EW6F5742SP
EW6F5822BB
EW6F5823AB
EW6F5842RA
EW6F6248G5
EW6F6268N3
EW6F6348B6
EW6S1043NDU
EW6S1265SDU
EW6S326SI
EW6S406BX
EW6S406W
EW6S4204C1
EW6S4225C4
EW6S426BI
EW6S426W
EW6S462B
EW6S526W
EW6S5404E1
EW6S5426E5
EW6S560B
EW71411F
EW71611F
EW7164PTD
EW7264PTD
EW81611F
EW8F282S
EW8F28UN
EW8F328S
EW8F328SP
EW8F3841SP
EW8F384W
EW8F6248A1
EW8F6668C3
EW8F7648P8
EWF1062EOW
EWF1064EOW
EWF1072EOW
EWF1074BW
EWF11064SE
EWF11264SO
EWF11274BW
EWF11284BC
EWF11284BW
EWF11484BW
EWF11674BW
EWF1262EOW
EWF1264EKW
EWF1264EOW
EWF1272BC
EWF1272BS
EWF1272EOW
EWF1273BB
EWF127450W
EWF1274BA
EWF1274BW
EWF1274EKW
EWF1274EOW
EWF127570W
EWF1280ED
EWF1281EOW
EWF1283EOS
EWF1284BC
EWF1284BR
EWF1284BW
EWF1284DMW
EWF1284DOW
EWF1284EOW
EWF1284RW
EWF1285DOS
EWF1286DOW
EWF1471ED
EWF1472BS
EWF147450W
EWF147480W
EWF147483W
EWF1474EOW
EWF147580W
EWF1475EOS
EWF1475ESB
EWF1480ED
EWF1481BS
EWF1482BC
EWF1482BS
EWF1483BB
EWF1484BA
EWF1484BW
EWF1484EOW
EWF1484IR
EWF1484RR
EWF1484SSW
EWF1485EOW
EWF167480W
EWF167483W
EWF1674BW
EWF1674EOW
EWF167580W
EWF167583W
EWF51284EOW
EWF51484EOS
EWF7000W1
EWF7000W2
EWF7241SXM
EWF8000W2
EWFB1674BR
EWFK1074BW
EWFK1284BR
EWFL1074BW
EWFL1274BW
EWFL1284BR
EWFL1284BW
EWFL1484BW
EWFM1074BW
EWFR1074BW
EWFR1284BR
EWG10050W
EWG12450W
EWG127410W
EWG12750W
EWG14550W
EWG147410BI
EWG147410W
EWG14750W
EWG147540W
EWG85050W
EWM1042EDU
EWM1042NDU
EWM1044EDU
EWM1044EEU
EWM1044NDU
EWM1044SE
EWM1044SEU
EWM1044SEUC
EWM1046CDU
EWM1046EEU
EWM11044EDU
EWM11044EEU
EWM11044NDU
EWM11044SEU
EWN10791W
EWN12791W
EWN14591W
EWN14791W
EWN148640W
EWN14991K
EWN14991S
EWN14991W
EWP0862TDW
EWP106100W
EWP106200W
EWP1062TDW
EWP1062TEW
EWP106300W
EWP1064TDW
EWP1064TEW
EWP107100W
EWP107105W
EWP107200W
EWP1072TDW
EWP107300W
EWP1074TDW
EWP1074TEW
EWP11062TW
EWP11064TW
EWP11066TW
EWP11074TW
EWP11262TW
EWP11264TW
EWP11274TW
EWP126100W
EWP1262TDW
EWP1262TEW
EWP1262THW
EWP126300W
EWP126307W
EWP1264TDW
EWP1264TEW
EWP127100W
EWP127101W
EWP127105W
EWP127107W
EWP1271TSW
EWP1272TDW
EWP1272TWW
EWP127300W
EWP127307W
EWP1273TDW
EWP1274TDW
EWP1274TEW
EWP1274TOW
EWP1274TSW
EWP1275TDW
EWP146100W
EWP1462TDW
EWP1462TIW
EWP146300W
EWP1464TDW
EWP1464TYW
EWP1470TDW
EWP147100W
EWP147105W
EWP1472TDW
EWP1472TKW
EWP147300W
EWP1474TDW
EWP1474TEW
EWP1474TFW
EWP1474THW
EWP1474TOW
EWP166100W
EWP1662TDW
EWP1662TIW
EWP167100W
EWP1672TDW
EWP167300W
EWP1674TDW
EWP1674TFW
EWP1674TGW
EWP31074TW
EWP31274TW
EWP7000W
EWP86100W
EWP86107W
EWPT4741FW
EWPT4761FW
EWS0864EDW
EWS10070W
EWS10170W
EWS10277W
EWS1042EDU
EWS10470S
EWS10470W
EWS1052EDU
EWS1052EEU
EWS1052NDU
EWS1052NOU
EWS1054EDU
EWS1054EEU
EWS1054EFU
EWS1054EGU
EWS1054EHU
EWS1054NDU
EWS1054SDU
EWS1056CDU
EWS1056CMU
EWS1056EDU
EWS1056EGU
EWS10570W
EWS106110W
EWS106210W
EWS106410S
EWS106410W
EWS106417W
EWS106430W
EWS1064EDW
EWS1064EEW
EWS1064NAU
EWS1064SAU
EWS1064SDS
EWS1064SDU
EWS1064SOU
EWS106540W
EWS1066CAU
EWS1066CDS
EWS1066CUU
EWS1066EDS
EWS1066EDW
EWS1066EEW
EWS1066ESW
EWS1066SEU
EWS10670W
EWS10770W
EWS11052EDU
EWS11052EEU
EWS11052NAU
EWS11052NDU
EWS11052NEU
EWS11052NOU
EWS11054EDU
EWS11054NDU
EWS11054SDU
EWS11056EDU
EWS11064CDS
EWS11064EW
EWS11064SDU
EWS11066EW
EWS11066SDU
EWS11252EDU
EWS11252NDU
EWS11254EDU
EWS11254EEU
EWS11256EDU
EWS11264NDU
EWS11264SDU
EWS11266EW
EWS11266SDU
EWS11277FW
EWS12470W
EWS1252EDU
EWS1252EIU
EWS1252NDU
EWS1252NWU
EWS1254EDU
EWS1254EEU
EWS1254EGU
EWS1254SDU
EWS1256COU
EWS1256EGU
EWS126410W
EWS1264EDW
EWS1264NUU
EWS1264SAU
EWS1264SDU
EWS1264SNU
EWS126510W
EWS126540W
EWS1266CI
EWS1266EDW
EWS1266FDW
EWS1266SEU
EWS12670W
EWS12770W
EWS1277FDW
EWS12971W
EWS1476FDW
EWS1477FDW
EWS14971W
EWS31054EDU
EWS31056EDU
EWS31064NU
EWS31064SU
EWS31254EDU
EWS31256EDU
EWS31264SU
EWS8070W
EWS86110W
EWW127470W
EWW147470W
EWW147472W
EWW167580W
EWX12550W
EWX127410W
EWX14450W
EWX14550W
EWX147410W
EWX14742W
FW20L6120
FW20L7140
FW30L7120
FW30L7141
FW31K7146
FW31K7166
FW32B6120
FW32L7162
FW33F7141
FW33F8161
FW33L8143
FW33L8164
FW34F8142
FW34K8165
LAI1470E
LI1070E
LI1270E
LI1470E
RWF1062EOW
RWF1064EOW
RWF1072BW
RWF1074BW
RWF1075EOW
RWF1077BWE
RWF1084BW
RWF1272BW
RWF1274BW
RWF1275EOW
RWF1279EOW
RWF1284BW
RWF1286BW
RWF1287BWE
RWF1289EOW
RWF1485BR
RWF1486BR
RWF1489EOW
RWM1044EDW
RWP105205W
RWS1061EDW
RWS1062EDW
SW30K4101
SW31K6121
WAGL6S101
WAGL6S200
WAL3E300
WAL5E300
WTGL3VI200
RENLIG30312712
RENLIG50312711
RENLIG90312709
RENLIGFWM5
RENLIGFWM6
RENLIGFWM660236712
RENLIGFWM7
RENLIGFWM700309645
RENLIGFWM760309647
RENLIGFWM830309644
RENLIGFWM870309642
RENLIGWM50151464
RENLIGWM70151463
RIWM60
RIWM6050151459
JLBIWD1403
JLBIWM1402
JLBIWM1403
JLWM1206
JLWM1307
JLWM1308
JLWM1404
JLWM1407
JLWM1417
JLWM1427
JLWM1428
JLWM1437
ZFUG71000V
ZKI225
ZKI245
ZKI525
ZR7421WF
ZR7431WF
ZR8431AWF
ZR8431WF
ZR8441WF
ZR8451WF
ZR8453WF
ZR8641WF
ZWF1022
ZWF1222
ZWF1422
ZWF1470
ZWF1480C
ZWF5120P
ZWF5140P
ZWF61000W
ZWF6100K
ZWF6100P
ZWF61200W
ZWF61203W
ZWF61204W
ZWF61400W
ZWF61403W
ZWF71040W
ZWF71050W
ZWF71240W
ZWF71243NW
ZWF71243W
ZWF71243WE
ZWF71250W
ZWF71263W
ZWF71340W
ZWF7143BW
ZWF71440BW
ZWF71440W
ZWF71443W
ZWF71453BW
ZWF71460W
ZWF71463W
ZWF71473W
ZWF71643W
ZWF71660W
ZWF71663W
ZWF7230SSE
ZWF7230WWE
ZWF7240WWE
ZWF725B4PW
ZWF745B4PW
ZWF81040W
ZWF81240NW
ZWF81240W
ZWF81240WE
ZWF81243NW
ZWF81243W
ZWF81243WE
ZWF81250W
ZWF81260W
ZWF81263W
ZWF81263WT
ZWF8141NW
ZWF8143BR
ZWF8143BW
ZWF8143NS
ZWF81440W
ZWF81441W
ZWF81443W
ZWF81460W
ZWF81463C
ZWF81463W
ZWF81463WH
ZWF81463WR
ZWF81467W
ZWF81473W
ZWF8147BW
ZWF8147NW
ZWF8163BR
ZWF8163BW
ZWF8163NS
ZWF81663W
ZWF8167BW
ZWF8167NW
ZWF8220WWE
ZWF8230SSE
ZWF8230WWE
ZWF825B4DG
ZWF825B4PW
ZWF843A2DG
ZWF844B4PW
ZWF845B4DG
ZWF845B4PW
ZWFC7265
ZWFN7140
ZWFN7145
ZWFN8240
ZWFN8245
ZWFN8260
ZWFS7000
ZWG1100P
ZWG1102PS
ZWG1120P
ZWG1121P
ZWG2100P
ZWG2120P
ZWG5100P
ZWG5120P
ZWG5140P
ZWG5146AP
ZWG5148P
ZWG5160P
ZWG580P
ZWG6100K
ZWG6100P
ZWG6102KS
ZWG6120K
ZWG6120P
ZWG6140K
ZWG6140P
ZWG6140PS
ZWG6141K
ZWG6141P
ZWG6144PS
ZWG6148K
ZWG6160P
ZWG6161P
ZWG680K
ZWG680P
ZWG7100K
ZWG7100P
ZWG71202K
ZWG7120K
ZWG7120P
ZWG7123P
ZWG7140AP
ZWG7140P
ZWG7143P
ZWG7160AP
ZWG7160P
ZWG76100K
ZWG76120K
ZWG77100K
ZWG77120K
ZWG77140K
ZWGB5120P
ZWGB5140P
ZWGB5160P
ZWGB6120K
ZWGB6140K
ZWGB6140P
ZWGB6160P
ZWGB7140AS
ZWGB7140K
ZWGB7140P
ZWGB7160P
ZWH1101P
ZWH1121P
ZWH2100P
ZWH2120P
ZWH5100P
ZWH5120P
ZWH6100P
ZWH6101P
ZWH6102PS
ZWH6103P
ZWH6120P
ZWH6121P
ZWH6130P
ZWH6140P
ZWH6149AP
ZWH6160P
ZWH6169AP
ZWH7100P
ZWH7103P
ZWH7120P
ZWH7121PS
ZWH7123P
ZWH7130P
ZWH7140AP
ZWH7140APS
ZWH7140P
ZWH7146AP
ZWH7148P
ZWH7149P
ZWH7160AP
ZWH7160P
ZWH77100P
ZWH77120P
ZWHB6103PS
ZWHB6140AP
ZWHB6140P
ZWHB6160P
ZWHB7123PS
ZWHB7130P
ZWHB7140AC
ZWHB7140AP
ZWHB7140AS
ZWHB7140P
ZWHB7146AP
ZWHB7160AP
ZWHB7160AS
ZWHB7160P
ZWI1105
ZWI1125
ZWI1855
ZWI2125
ZWI2126
ZWI71000WA
ZWI71201WA
ZWI71209WA
ZWI71211WA
ZWI71401WA
ZWO36100V
ZWO37100V
ZWO6102V
ZWO683V
ZWO7100V
ZWO77100V
ZWS5108
ZWS588
ZWS5883
ZWS6100V
ZWS61210V
ZWS6123V
ZWS685V
ZWS7100V
ZWS7108
ZWS7122V
ZWS7128
ZWS77100V
ZWS77120V
ZWSE6100V
ZWSE6100VS
ZWSE680V
ZWSE7100V
ZWSE7100VS
ZWSE7120V
ZWSF7100SS
ZWSG6101V
ZWSG7101V
ZWSG7101VS
ZWSG7121V
ZWSG7121VS
ZWSO6100V
ZWSO680V
ZWSO7100V
ZWSO7100VS
ZWT71201WA
ZWT71401WA
ZWT71411WA
ZWT7142WA
ZX8473WF