• Contact Us
  • info@spares4repairs.co.uk

Zanussi Washing-Machine ZWF71440BW Heater Non Genuine


We close on Christmas Eve and reopen 2nd January. Click here for all updates regarding christmas delivery deadlines.



Heater Non Genuine | Heater Element 1750W Inc. NTC | Part No:ELE9685
 |  | Part No:  |  | Part No:  |  | Part No:  |  | Part No:  |  | Part No:

Heater Non Genuine

Heater Element 1750W Inc. NTC

Part Number: ELE9685

£20.00

Share with ...

Facebook Twitter Google+ Youtube

Delivery Information

Safety Warning - Always unplug from the mains before carrying out any repairs.

This part also fits the following makes and models:

AEG (268)

AMS7000U

AMS7500I

AMS8000I

L11840VIT

L11842VIT

L12843VIT

L14AS7

L14AS8

L16AS7

L50642VI

L56006SL

L57126SL

L573260SL

L574270SL

L576272SL

L57627SL

L58547SL

L60060SL

L60060SLP

L60260SL

L60260SLP

L61270BI

L61270WDBI

L61271BI

L61271WDBI

L61470BI

L61470WDBI

L61472WDBI

L61473FL

L61670FL

L61EUR

L62060SL

L62260SL

L62642VI

L63742VI

L68070FL

L68080FL

L68270FL

L68270VFL

L68271FL

L68271VFL

L68276FL

L68280FL

L68280VFL

L68281VFL

L68470FL

L68470VFL

L68478VFL

L68479VFL

L68480FL

L68480VFL

L69470FL

L69470VFL

L69480FL

L69480VFL

L69482FL

L69670FL

L69670VFL

L69680FL

L69680VFL

L69680VFL2

L69682VFL

L69682VFLC

L69689VFL

L6FAU740I

L6FB1881K

L6FB40472

L6FB40478

L6FB40479

L6FB4047EP

L6FB41477

L6FB48FL

L6FB50470

L6FB50472

L6FB50478

L6FB50479

L6FB50480

L6FB50489

L6FB54470

L6FB54478

L6FB54480

L6FB54488

L6FB54670

L6FB54680

L6FB548G

L6FB55470

L6FB55480

L6FB55681

L6FB62482

L6FB64470

L6FB64473

L6FB64478

L6FB64479

L6FB647FH

L6FB648G

L6FB65480

L6FB65486

L6FB65487

L6FB6548EX

L6FB65680

L6FB6568EX

L6FB7499M

L6FB74GW

L6FB74KT

L6FB84GS

L6FB84GW

L6FB84IT

L6FB84IW

L6FB86BGP1

L6FB86GW

L6FB86IW

L6FBA474

L6FBA48

L6FBA484

L6FBA674

L6FBA68

L6FBA684

L6FBC4470

L6FBC4478

L6FBC4480

L6FBC4688

L6FBC4689

L6FBE720I

L6FBE740G

L6FBE840I

L6FBG48S

L6FBG48SC

L6FBG48SP

L6FBG68SC

L6FBG741

L6FBG741R

L6FBG74W

L6FBG824

L6FBG841

L6FBG842R

L6FBG844

L6FBG844P

L6FBG84S

L6FBG84W

L6FBG861R

L6FBG862R

L6FBG86W

L6FBI27W

L6FBI27WC

L6FBI48S

L6FBI48SC

L6FBI741

L6FBI741N

L6FBI742N

L6FBI74TS

L6FBI821

L6FBI821U

L6FBI824U

L6FBI841

L6FBI841N

L6FBI842N

L6FBI84S

L6FBI84T

L6FBI84W

L6FBI84W1

L6FBI861N

L6FBI862N

L6FBI86S

L6FBI86W

L6FBJ741N

L6FBJ841N

L6FBJ841P

L6FBJ842P

L6FBK741P

L6FBK74W

L6FBK821U

L6FBK841N

L6FBK84W

L6FBK865G

L6FBKIEL

L6FBKOLN

L6FBL740I

L6FBL863G

L6FBM762G

L6FBM842I

L6FBN5740

L6FBN5761

L6FBN6862

L6FBN742I

L6FBN74K

L6FBN842G

L6FBN84GP

L6FBNR1

L6FBP763I

L6FBP842K

L6FBP843G

L6FBP863G

L6FBR842G

L6FBSPEED

L6FBT74W

L6FBT84W

L6FEG48S

L6FEG743E

L6FEG864

L6FEK28IWG

L6FEK28WG

L6FEK48WG

L6FER844G

L6FL700EX

L6FL830EX

L6FSG74B

L6FSI844

L6FSK863G

L6FSP764K

L6FSP865K

L6FSU741K

L6SE62W

L71060SL

L71060SLCS

L71060SLP

L71260SL

L71260SLP

L73060SL

L73060SLCS

L73260SL

L73260SLCS

L73260VSL

L73742VI

L75270SL

L75274ESL

L75275SL

L76270SL

L76275SL

L82470BI

L85470SL

L85470SLCS

L85470SLP

L85475SL

LB5250

LB5450

LB5480F

LB5840

LFL64702

LFL64704

LFL66804

LFL67804

LFL67806

LFX6I7461A

LP1481F

LP4481

LP5250C

LP5281

LP5481

LP5482

LP5681

LP5682

LP6471C

LP6480

LP6481

LP7250

LP7260C

LP7450

LP7480F

LR3460C

LS60840L

LS60843L

LS62840L

LS70840

LS72840

LS72840CS

LS72843

LS84840

RWP127309W

Electrolux (493)

86100W

EFU361000P

EFU361200P

EFU361200PI

ELV1286DG

EW2F0814BD

EW2F1284FG

EW2F1284GF

EW2F1483SG

EW2F2027R1

EW2F2714PM

EW2F3047R3

EW2F3048R6

EW2F3067R4

EW2F3068R7

EW2F3168R5

EW2F4714DP

EW2F4722AB

EW2F4822AB

EW2F4822AF

EW2F4822BF

EW2F4843AF

EW2F5722AF

EW2F6712BS

EW2F6713BB

EW2F6714EW

EW2F6715ES

EW2F67204F

EW2F67204K

EW2F67205N

EW2F6811BS

EW2F6812WI

EW2F6813ES

EW2F6814SS

EW2F68202N

EW2F68204F

EW2F68205N

EW2F68214EU

EW2F6824BA

EW2F68404X

EW2F7711WW

EW2F7714BA

EW2F7810ED

EW2F7814EW

EW6F1474W

EW6F1483BB

EW6F1484D

EW6F328W

EW6F328WC

EW6F328WP

EW6F328WU

EW6F328WUP

EW6F3811RA

EW6F382W

EW6F3844BB

EW6F38EU

EW6F38EX

EW6F38KT

EW6F38MW

EW6F38UN

EW6F3R28WU

EW6F408WU

EW6F408WUP

EW6F4247K2

EW6F4248K5

EW6F4248P1

EW6F428B

EW6F428BC

EW6F428BP

EW6F428W

EW6F428WP

EW6F428WU

EW6F428WUC

EW6F428WUP

EW6F448BU

EW6F448BUC

EW6F448BUP

EW6F4805BR

EW6F4810RA

EW6F4822BB

EW6F4823BB

EW6F482B

EW6F482Y

EW6F4840SP

EW6F4842AB

EW6F4843AB

EW6F4R08WU

EW6F4R28B

EW6F4R28WU

EW6F4R48BU

EW6F5228P2

EW6F5247G1

EW6F5248G3

EW6F5248J4

EW6F5248P7

EW6F527W

EW6F528S

EW6F528W

EW6F5348B4

EW6F5348F4

EW6F5742SP

EW6F5822BB

EW6F5823AB

EW6F5842RA

EW6F6248G5

EW6F6268N3

EW6F6348B6

EW6S1043NDU

EW6S1265SDU

EW6S326SI

EW6S406BX

EW6S406W

EW6S4204C1

EW6S4225C4

EW6S426BI

EW6S426W

EW6S462B

EW6S526W

EW6S5404E1

EW6S5426E5

EW6S560B

EW71411F

EW71611F

EW7164PTD

EW7264PTD

EW81611F

EW8F282S

EW8F28UN

EW8F328S

EW8F328SP

EW8F3841SP

EW8F384W

EW8F6248A1

EW8F6668C3

EW8F7648P8

EWF1062EOW

EWF1064EOW

EWF1072EOW

EWF1074BW

EWF11064SE

EWF11264SO

EWF11274BW

EWF11284BC

EWF11284BW

EWF11484BW

EWF11674BW

EWF1262EOW

EWF1264EKW

EWF1264EOW

EWF1272BC

EWF1272BS

EWF1272EOW

EWF1273BB

EWF127450W

EWF1274BA

EWF1274BW

EWF1274EKW

EWF1274EOW

EWF127570W

EWF1280ED

EWF1281EOW

EWF1283EOS

EWF1284BC

EWF1284BR

EWF1284BW

EWF1284DMW

EWF1284DOW

EWF1284EOW

EWF1284RW

EWF1285DOS

EWF1286DOW

EWF1471ED

EWF1472BS

EWF147450W

EWF147480W

EWF147483W

EWF1474EOW

EWF147580W

EWF1475EOS

EWF1475ESB

EWF1480ED

EWF1481BS

EWF1482BC

EWF1482BS

EWF1483BB

EWF1484BA

EWF1484BW

EWF1484EOW

EWF1484IR

EWF1484RR

EWF1484SSW

EWF1485EOW

EWF167480W

EWF167483W

EWF1674BW

EWF1674EOW

EWF167580W

EWF167583W

EWF51284EOW

EWF51484EOS

EWF7000W1

EWF7000W2

EWF7241SXM

EWF8000W2

EWFB1674BR

EWFK1074BW

EWFK1284BR

EWFL1074BW

EWFL1274BW

EWFL1284BR

EWFL1284BW

EWFL1484BW

EWFM1074BW

EWFR1074BW

EWFR1284BR

EWG10050W

EWG12450W

EWG127410W

EWG12750W

EWG14550W

EWG147410BI

EWG147410W

EWG14750W

EWG147540W

EWG85050W

EWM1042EDU

EWM1042NDU

EWM1044EDU

EWM1044EEU

EWM1044NDU

EWM1044SE

EWM1044SEU

EWM1044SEUC

EWM1046CDU

EWM1046EEU

EWM11044EDU

EWM11044EEU

EWM11044NDU

EWM11044SEU

EWN10791W

EWN12791W

EWN14591W

EWN14791W

EWN148640W

EWN14991K

EWN14991S

EWN14991W

EWP0862TDW

EWP106100W

EWP106200W

EWP1062TDW

EWP1062TEW

EWP106300W

EWP1064TDW

EWP1064TEW

EWP107100W

EWP107105W

EWP107200W

EWP1072TDW

EWP107300W

EWP1074TDW

EWP1074TEW

EWP11062TW

EWP11064TW

EWP11066TW

EWP11074TW

EWP11262TW

EWP11264TW

EWP11274TW

EWP126100W

EWP1262TDW

EWP1262TEW

EWP1262THW

EWP126300W

EWP126307W

EWP1264TDW

EWP1264TEW

EWP127100W

EWP127101W

EWP127105W

EWP127107W

EWP1271TSW

EWP1272TDW

EWP1272TWW

EWP127300W

EWP127307W

EWP1273TDW

EWP1274TDW

EWP1274TEW

EWP1274TOW

EWP1274TSW

EWP1275TDW

EWP146100W

EWP1462TDW

EWP1462TIW

EWP146300W

EWP1464TDW

EWP1464TYW

EWP1470TDW

EWP147100W

EWP147105W

EWP1472TDW

EWP1472TKW

EWP147300W

EWP1474TDW

EWP1474TEW

EWP1474TFW

EWP1474THW

EWP1474TOW

EWP166100W

EWP1662TDW

EWP1662TIW

EWP167100W

EWP1672TDW

EWP167300W

EWP1674TDW

EWP1674TFW

EWP1674TGW

EWP31074TW

EWP31274TW

EWP7000W

EWP86100W

EWP86107W

EWPT4741FW

EWPT4761FW

EWS0864EDW

EWS10070W

EWS10170W

EWS10277W

EWS1042EDU

EWS10470S

EWS10470W

EWS1052EDU

EWS1052EEU

EWS1052NDU

EWS1052NOU

EWS1054EDU

EWS1054EEU

EWS1054EFU

EWS1054EGU

EWS1054EHU

EWS1054NDU

EWS1054SDU

EWS1056CDU

EWS1056CMU

EWS1056EDU

EWS1056EGU

EWS10570W

EWS106110W

EWS106210W

EWS106410S

EWS106410W

EWS106417W

EWS106430W

EWS1064EDW

EWS1064EEW

EWS1064NAU

EWS1064SAU

EWS1064SDS

EWS1064SDU

EWS1064SOU

EWS106540W

EWS1066CAU

EWS1066CDS

EWS1066CUU

EWS1066EDS

EWS1066EDW

EWS1066EEW

EWS1066ESW

EWS1066SEU

EWS10670W

EWS10770W

EWS11052EDU

EWS11052EEU

EWS11052NAU

EWS11052NDU

EWS11052NEU

EWS11052NOU

EWS11054EDU

EWS11054NDU

EWS11054SDU

EWS11056EDU

EWS11064CDS

EWS11064EW

EWS11064SDU

EWS11066EW

EWS11066SDU

EWS11252EDU

EWS11252NDU

EWS11254EDU

EWS11254EEU

EWS11256EDU

EWS11264NDU

EWS11264SDU

EWS11266EW

EWS11266SDU

EWS11277FW

EWS12470W

EWS1252EDU

EWS1252EIU

EWS1252NDU

EWS1252NWU

EWS1254EDU

EWS1254EEU

EWS1254EGU

EWS1254SDU

EWS1256COU

EWS1256EGU

EWS126410W

EWS1264EDW

EWS1264NUU

EWS1264SAU

EWS1264SDU

EWS1264SNU

EWS126510W

EWS126540W

EWS1266CI

EWS1266EDW

EWS1266FDW

EWS1266SEU

EWS12670W

EWS12770W

EWS1277FDW

EWS12971W

EWS1476FDW

EWS1477FDW

EWS14971W

EWS31054EDU

EWS31056EDU

EWS31064NU

EWS31064SU

EWS31254EDU

EWS31256EDU

EWS31264SU

EWS8070W

EWS86110W

EWW127470W

EWW147470W

EWW147472W

EWW167580W

EWX12550W

EWX127410W

EWX14450W

EWX14550W

EWX147410W

EWX14742W

FW20L6120

FW20L7140

FW30L7120

FW30L7141

FW31K7146

FW31K7166

FW32B6120

FW32L7162

FW33F7141

FW33F8161

FW33L8143

FW33L8164

FW34F8142

FW34K8165

LAI1470E

LI1070E

LI1270E

LI1470E

RWF1062EOW

RWF1064EOW

RWF1072BW

RWF1074BW

RWF1075EOW

RWF1077BWE

RWF1084BW

RWF1272BW

RWF1274BW

RWF1275EOW

RWF1279EOW

RWF1284BW

RWF1286BW

RWF1287BWE

RWF1289EOW

RWF1485BR

RWF1486BR

RWF1489EOW

RWM1044EDW

RWP105205W

RWS1061EDW

RWS1062EDW

SW30K4101

SW31K6121

WAGL6S101

WAGL6S200

WAL3E300

WAL5E300

WTGL3VI200

IKEA (15)

RENLIG30312712

RENLIG50312711

RENLIG90312709

RENLIGFWM5

RENLIGFWM6

RENLIGFWM660236712

RENLIGFWM7

RENLIGFWM700309645

RENLIGFWM760309647

RENLIGFWM830309644

RENLIGFWM870309642

RENLIGWM50151464

RENLIGWM70151463

RIWM60

RIWM6050151459

John Lewis (12)

JLBIWD1403

JLBIWM1402

JLBIWM1403

JLWM1206

JLWM1307

JLWM1308

JLWM1404

JLWM1407

JLWM1417

JLWM1427

JLWM1428

JLWM1437

Zanussi (254)

ZFUG71000V

ZKI225

ZKI245

ZKI525

ZR7421WF

ZR7431WF

ZR8431AWF

ZR8431WF

ZR8441WF

ZR8451WF

ZR8453WF

ZR8641WF

ZWF1022

ZWF1222

ZWF1422

ZWF1470

ZWF1480C

ZWF5120P

ZWF5140P

ZWF61000W

ZWF6100K

ZWF6100P

ZWF61200W

ZWF61203W

ZWF61204W

ZWF61400W

ZWF61403W

ZWF71040W

ZWF71050W

ZWF71240W

ZWF71243NW

ZWF71243W

ZWF71243WE

ZWF71250W

ZWF71263W

ZWF71340W

ZWF7143BW

ZWF71440BW

ZWF71440W

ZWF71443W

ZWF71453BW

ZWF71460W

ZWF71463W

ZWF71473W

ZWF71643W

ZWF71660W

ZWF71663W

ZWF7230SSE

ZWF7230WWE

ZWF7240WWE

ZWF725B4PW

ZWF745B4PW

ZWF81040W

ZWF81240NW

ZWF81240W

ZWF81240WE

ZWF81243NW

ZWF81243W

ZWF81243WE

ZWF81250W

ZWF81260W

ZWF81263W

ZWF81263WT

ZWF8141NW

ZWF8143BR

ZWF8143BW

ZWF8143NS

ZWF81440W

ZWF81441W

ZWF81443W

ZWF81460W

ZWF81463C

ZWF81463W

ZWF81463WH

ZWF81463WR

ZWF81467W

ZWF81473W

ZWF8147BW

ZWF8147NW

ZWF8163BR

ZWF8163BW

ZWF8163NS

ZWF81663W

ZWF8167BW

ZWF8167NW

ZWF8220WWE

ZWF8230SSE

ZWF8230WWE

ZWF825B4DG

ZWF825B4PW

ZWF843A2DG

ZWF844B4PW

ZWF845B4DG

ZWF845B4PW

ZWFC7265

ZWFN7140

ZWFN7145

ZWFN8240

ZWFN8245

ZWFN8260

ZWFS7000

ZWG1100P

ZWG1102PS

ZWG1120P

ZWG1121P

ZWG2100P

ZWG2120P

ZWG5100P

ZWG5120P

ZWG5140P

ZWG5146AP

ZWG5148P

ZWG5160P

ZWG580P

ZWG6100K

ZWG6100P

ZWG6102KS

ZWG6120K

ZWG6120P

ZWG6140K

ZWG6140P

ZWG6140PS

ZWG6141K

ZWG6141P

ZWG6144PS

ZWG6148K

ZWG6160P

ZWG6161P

ZWG680K

ZWG680P

ZWG7100K

ZWG7100P

ZWG71202K

ZWG7120K

ZWG7120P

ZWG7123P

ZWG7140AP

ZWG7140P

ZWG7143P

ZWG7160AP

ZWG7160P

ZWG76100K

ZWG76120K

ZWG77100K

ZWG77120K

ZWG77140K

ZWGB5120P

ZWGB5140P

ZWGB5160P

ZWGB6120K

ZWGB6140K

ZWGB6140P

ZWGB6160P

ZWGB7140AS

ZWGB7140K

ZWGB7140P

ZWGB7160P

ZWH1101P

ZWH1121P

ZWH2100P

ZWH2120P

ZWH5100P

ZWH5120P

ZWH6100P

ZWH6101P

ZWH6102PS

ZWH6103P

ZWH6120P

ZWH6121P

ZWH6130P

ZWH6140P

ZWH6149AP

ZWH6160P

ZWH6169AP

ZWH7100P

ZWH7103P

ZWH7120P

ZWH7121PS

ZWH7123P

ZWH7130P

ZWH7140AP

ZWH7140APS

ZWH7140P

ZWH7146AP

ZWH7148P

ZWH7149P

ZWH7160AP

ZWH7160P

ZWH77100P

ZWH77120P

ZWHB6103PS

ZWHB6140AP

ZWHB6140P

ZWHB6160P

ZWHB7123PS

ZWHB7130P

ZWHB7140AC

ZWHB7140AP

ZWHB7140AS

ZWHB7140P

ZWHB7146AP

ZWHB7160AP

ZWHB7160AS

ZWHB7160P

ZWI1105

ZWI1125

ZWI1855

ZWI2125

ZWI2126

ZWI71000WA

ZWI71201WA

ZWI71209WA

ZWI71211WA

ZWI71401WA

ZWO36100V

ZWO37100V

ZWO6102V

ZWO683V

ZWO7100V

ZWO77100V

ZWS5108

ZWS588

ZWS5883

ZWS6100V

ZWS61210V

ZWS6123V

ZWS685V

ZWS7100V

ZWS7108

ZWS7122V

ZWS7128

ZWS77100V

ZWS77120V

ZWSE6100V

ZWSE6100VS

ZWSE680V

ZWSE7100V

ZWSE7100VS

ZWSE7120V

ZWSF7100SS

ZWSG6101V

ZWSG7101V

ZWSG7101VS

ZWSG7121V

ZWSG7121VS

ZWSO6100V

ZWSO680V

ZWSO7100V

ZWSO7100VS

ZWT71201WA

ZWT71401WA

ZWT71411WA

ZWT7142WA

ZX8473WF